EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-LCA-LCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$0.48

Date Added: 08/24/2021 by Winston
Looks like good quality lc apc adapters, fast delivery good service!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9