EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-LCA-LCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$0.68

Date Added: 05/05/2023 by Ben Fisk
Nice lc apc adpters from fibermart, low loss and high quality!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us