EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM1-LC-LC-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.45

Date Added: 08/10/2020 by Zankar
This LC to LC OM1 duplex fiber cable is what we want, it is good quality and nice price! Thanks Fibermart!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9