EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM2-LC-LC-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.45

Date Added: 06/21/2017 by Ricardo Moss
You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch experience buying from Fiber-MART. The patch cable is well built for the price, and easy to use. and works great. Thanks so much!! Great job guys! I REALLY think you do well. I have since told my friend who intends to buy the same patch cables.
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9