LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku10006]

Price: US$2.45

Date Added: 06/21/2017 by Ricardo Moss
You guys do good job
As always I had a top notch experience buying from Fiber-MART. The patch cable is well built for the price, and easy to use. and works great. Thanks so much!! Great job guys! I REALLY think you do well. I have since told my friend who intends to buy the same patch cables.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Active Optical Cable | Adapter Dust Caps | ABS FBT Coupler | ABS Fiber Splitter | Active Copper AWG30 | ABS Pigtailed | Adapter Panels | Across Stripper | AA1419048 E6 | Adapter Panel | ABS PLC Splitter | ABS Box Package | ABS Box | AA1419015 E5 | ABS Pigtailed Module | Adapters box | Active Optical Breakout Cable | Adjustable Fiber | ABS Box Splitter | Adjustable Fiber Stripper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9