EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-LC-DX-FM]

Price: US$2.55

Date Added: 10/12/2022 by Elfero
Well received om3 lc patch cable, low loss and all good in IL loss and connections, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9