EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode LC Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode LC Fiber Patch Cable
[OM4-LC-LC-DX-FM]

Price: US$4.30

Date Added: 09/27/2023 by Patrick Johannik
Very good cable, not only high quality, but also competitive price.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us