EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM2-LC-LC-PDX-FM]

Price: US$2.68

Date Added: 01/15/2020 by Yumiko.
Works as i expected. After i recieved the cable i started using it. It works great.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9