EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/PC Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
LC/PC Multimode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
[FM-QC-LC-MM]

Price: US$4.55

Date Added: 10/20/2022 by Vincent Vinci
The quality of this LC MM fiber fast connector is very good, the fiber loss is small, it is worth recommending!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9