LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC Singlemode Jacket | LC PC Connector | LC SFP Optical Module | LC Optic Pigtail | LC PreTerminated Cable | LC Optic | LC SC Hybrid Adapter | LC Patch Cable | LC SC Adapter | LC Quick Connector | LC Optic Connector | LC Optical Module | LC Plastic cap | LC Outlet | LC Plastic Adapter | LC PC SM | LC Polish Connector | LC SC Cable | LC OM4 Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9