LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great value and functionality
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter very nice adapters,low loss and good price!

5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CLETOP OAM Stick | Coaxial Cable Strippers | Compatible 100G QSFP28 | Coaxial Cable Striper | CLETOP Connector Cleaner | Compatible 10G CU | CLETOP Cleaner Tape | Cleanroom Wipes | COMMSCOPE | CLETOP Cleaner | Compatible 10g SFP | CLETOP NEOCLEAN | Cleaver Blade | CLETOP Stick | CLETOP Reel Cleaner | Compatible 100 FX SFP | Coaxial cable stripper | Commpatible 10G SFP | Compaq 212192 | Cleaver Cutting Wheel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9