LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku10204]

Price: US$15.17

Date Added: 06/04/2018 by Philipp Lenard
This company has a great web site! The communication with the sales rep went very well. This isn't the first time I've ordered from them
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Plastic Adapter | LC OM1 Cable | LC PreTerminated Cable | LC Polish Connector | LC Optic Connector | LC Multimode Duplex | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC OM3 | LC Outlet | LC Optical Module | LC OFNP | LC Patch Cable | LC OM4 Fiber Cable | LC OM3 Patch Cable | LC Optic Pigtail | LC Optic | LC PC SM | LC OM2 patch cord | LC PC Connector | LC Plastic cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9