Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
[AT-F-LCU]

Price: US$1.20

Date Added: 06/21/2018 by Croiacrari
Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a few days.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10GBASE XFP | 10GBASE T | 10GBASE BiDi | 10GBASE XENPAK | 110 Module Cap | 10G X2 LR | 10G X2 SR | 10G X2 | 10G XFP ER | 10mw transmitter | 10G XFP Transceiver | 10G XFP | 10G Switches | 10GBASE SFP | 10G XENPAK | 10GBASE X2 | 10mW VFL | 10GBASE LR SFP | 10km Transceiver | 10G Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9