Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
[AT-M-LCU]

Price: US$2.80

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Lindsay
This Fiber Optic Attenuator are with large quantity in stock, which directly save much time for me.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Fiber VOA | Field Assembly Connectors | Fiber Transmitter | Fibre Optiques | Finisar Compatible SFP | Filter WDM | Fiber Video Convertor | Finisar FTL4E1QE1C | Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL | FibroLAN SFP | Field Patch Cable | Fiber Working Mat | Finisar 850nm | Fibrlok Tool | Finisar 10GBASE | Fibre Channel SFP | Field Assembly Connector | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Field Fiber Cable Reel |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9