Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
[AT-M-LCU]

Price: US$2.80

Date Added: 07/03/2018 by Lindsay
This Fiber Optic Attenuator are with large quantity in stock, which directly save much time for me.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10G CU SFP | 10G CWDM SFP | 10G Converter | 10ER XFP | 10G BiDi XFP | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G OM3 Cable | 10G LR SFP | 10G AOC | 1064nm PM | 10G CWDM X2 | 10G OM3 MTP | 10G Fiber Cable | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 10G OM4 Cable | 10G OM3 Pigtail | 10G CWDM XFP | 10G OM3 Adapter | 10G OM3 | 10G DWDM |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9