Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male Female,1~30dB Optional
[AT-M-LCU]

Price: US$2.80

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Eric Steven
The price was great and my package was delivered on time.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 30um Green Polishing | 3.0mm LSZH Riser | 3.0mm Connector | 3Com SFP | 3.0mm Armored Pigtail | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 33dBm Output | 3.0mm Patch Cable | 3.0mm OM2 | 3.5mm audio cable | 3G Digital Video SFP | 3Com 3CSFP91 | 32 Channel Video | 3.0mm Cable | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 3.0mm Bunch Pigtail | 3.0mm FC Pigtail | 360 Dome IP Camera | 3.0mm Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9