EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to LC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
LC/UPC to LC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-LCA-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.28

Date Added: 03/25/2022 by Craige Fidler
We ordered 80pcs lc upc to lc apc armored cables from fibermart, the cable was very low loss less than 0.2dB, they are good quality and very nice jacket!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9