EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-LC-LC-SM-SX-FM]

Price: US$0.42

Date Added: 08/09/2022 by Alexande Adeel
The 0.1dB loss LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter arrived very quickly and it was packed very well. The pricing was very nice.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9