EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[AD-LC-LC-SM-SX-FM]

Price: US$0.42

Date Added: 10/08/2023 by Chris Manalio
Easy to use and low loss, very good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us