EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCU-SCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.74

Date Added: 09/02/2020 by Juan Manuel
We had 0 problems so far with these LC/UPC to SC/APC SM fiber cables. We get 240pcs with different length and diameters from FIBERMART. Works like intendant.
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9