EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
2 Fibers OM1/OM2 Multimode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
2 Fibers OM1/OM2 Multimode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[OM1/OM2-MG-XX]

Price: US$12.00

Date Added: 03/15/2024 by Dannis Maron
Always working fine in the field, the cable comes in good armored jacket, very durable and stable to run with.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us