EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
MPO-32 Fibers SingleMode 32 Strands MPO Breakout Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
MPO-32 Fibers SingleMode 32 Strands MPO Breakout Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM32SM-MPOX-X]

Price: US$188.00

Date Added: 02/18/2024 by David Fong
We got customized MPO-32 to E2000 cables from fibermart, they built that in high quality. super low loss with good results we tested!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us