EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
MPO to MPO Ribbon Cable 12 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode 12 Strands Flat MPO Trunk Cable
MPO to MPO Ribbon Cable 12 Fibers OM3/OM4 Multimode 12 Strands Flat MPO Trunk Cable
[FM12OM3-MPO-FL-X]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 02/18/2024 by Rob Fox
What a nice cable! We bought some cables from fiber-mart and had tested some, its loss and connection is stable and steady. Now they are working in our workshop, everything is ok.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us