EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
MPO-16 SingleMode 16 Fibers 16 Strands MPO Fiber Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
MPO-16 SingleMode 16 Fibers 16 Strands MPO Fiber Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser
[FM16SMF-MPO16-XX]

Price: US$165.00

Date Added: 09/28/2023 by Laurance
We ordered MTP-16 smf cable male to female for testing purpose, the cable with low il loss and works fine in our line, just we need for qsfp56 connection!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us