Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector It worked as expected.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser My first time to place an order in Fiber-MART.COM after my...
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser The product quality is good, the delivery is very fast, it...
4 of 5 Stars!
MPO UPC Male Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Good quality, nice price and fast delivey. Highly...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector The product quality is very good, the delivery is very...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC UPC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Fast shipping and quality product. Will order again!
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Good price and works great. I should have gotten the longer...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Exactly what I was looking for.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Cassettes

MTP/MPO Cassettes are specially designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment. The LGX cassettes provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC/SC/ST/FC connectors. MTP/MPO cassettes are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC/SC/ST/FC patching. Fiber-Mart offers a wide range of single-mode and multi-mode MTP/MPO cassettes with 12-strand or 24-strand configuration. The standard MTP/MPO cassettes can accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations. We also provide Customized Service such as colors, meanwhile MTP/MPO Patch Panels (1U 19" Rack Chassis) are available to hold more cassettes.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$80.20
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$76.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$77.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$84.20
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$89.00
1 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$784.90
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$740.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$802.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$757.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$879.20
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$831.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: VFL Power Meter | VGT 2013QT Cleaner | VF45 Cables | VF45 Patch Cables | VGT 2013QT | VOA In Line Attenuator | VF-77 Cleaver | VGA Optical Transmitter | VGA Fiber Transmitter | VF45 Duplex | VF45 | Versatile Wire Stripper | Visual Locator | Video IP Recorder | Video Multiplexer | VGA Transmitter | Visual Fault Laser Tester | VIAVI OTDR | VOA Attenuator | Visual Fault Locator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9