Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Cassettes

MTP/MPO Cassettes are specially designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment. The LGX cassettes provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC/SC/ST/FC connectors. MTP/MPO cassettes are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC/SC/ST/FC patching. Fiber-Mart offers a wide range of single-mode and multi-mode MTP/MPO cassettes with 12-strand or 24-strand configuration. The standard MTP/MPO cassettes can accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations. We also provide Customized Service such as colors, meanwhile MTP/MPO Patch Panels (1U 19" Rack Chassis) are available to hold more cassettes.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$80.20
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$76.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$77.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette
10000

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$84.20
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette
9900

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$89.00
1 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$784.90
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$740.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$802.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$757.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$879.20
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack
10000

144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$831.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MTS 6000 OTDR | MU Adapter | MTRJ to MTRJ Adapter | MTRJ UPC Male Connector | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MTRJ UPC | MU Duplex Adapter | MTRJ OM4 Loopback Cable | MTRJ Fiber Cable | MTRJ OM1 Cable | MTRJ UPC Optic Connector | MTRJ UPC Connector | MU MU Cable | MU LC Cleaner | MU Fiber Attenuator | MTS 4000 | MU OM1 Cable | MU APC Attenuator | MTRJ Loopback Cable | MTRJ OM3 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9