Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
Automatic Optical Alignment System Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
Automatic Optical Alignment System Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System Not my first go round with Fiber-Mart, but equally as good...
5 of 5 Stars!
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Cassettes

MTP/MPO Cassettes are specially designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment. The LGX cassettes provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC/SC/ST/FC connectors. MTP/MPO cassettes are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC/SC/ST/FC patching. Fiber-Mart offers a wide range of single-mode and multi-mode MTP/MPO cassettes with 12-strand or 24-strand configuration. The standard MTP/MPO cassettes can accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations. We also provide Customized Service such as colors, meanwhile MTP/MPO Patch Panels (1U 19" Rack Chassis) are available to hold more cassettes.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$80.20
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM3 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$76.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode 10G OM4 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$77.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multi-mode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$75.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$78.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MPO LGX Cassette

US$84.20
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

12 Fibers Single-Mode LC/SC/ST/FC 12 Strands MTP LGX Cassette

US$89.00
1 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM3 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$784.90
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM3 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$740.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM4 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$802.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports 10G OM4 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$757.00
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM1 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM1 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM2 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$776.50
0 Reviews
144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports MMF OM2 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$729.10
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports SingleMode 12-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$879.20
0 Reviews
144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

144 Ports SingleMode 24-fibers MPO/MTP Ultra High Density 1U Rack

US$831.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: IBM BN CKM QS SR | Hybrid Adapter | IBM Transceiver | Hybrid Singlemode Adapter | IBC Brand Cleaner | IBM 45W0496 | Hybrid Metal | IEC320 | Hybird Metal Adapter | IBM 00FE325 | IEC60320 Power Cord | IBM QSFP | Hybrid Plastic Adapter | IBC M250 Cleaner | Hybrid Simplex Adapter | IEC60320 C19 | IEC60320 C20 | IBM Passive Copper Cable | Hybrid Duplex Adapter | IBM 49Y7884 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9