Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always great, quick service and fair prices
5 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 72 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Great value, quick delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Price was good, customer service excellent,
4 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always easy to buy cables from Fiber-Mart.com
4 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Easy to use, fast. Very good online networking shoping...
3 of 5 Stars!
3M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch I was very pleasantly surprised when I received it.
5 of 5 Stars!
MTP to MTP 72 Fibers 10G OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable Product comes as described. Would buy again if required.
5 of 5 Stars!
MTP to MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable Great, received cable very fast. Thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always great, quick service and fair prices
5 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 72 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Great value, quick delivery!
5 of 5 Stars!
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Price was good, customer service excellent,
4 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Always easy to buy cables from Fiber-Mart.com
4 of 5 Stars!
50M MTP Male to MTP Male 48 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch Easy to use, fast. Very good online networking shoping...
3 of 5 Stars!
3M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch I was very pleasantly surprised when I received it.
5 of 5 Stars!
MTP to MTP 72 Fibers 10G OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable Product comes as described. Would buy again if required.
5 of 5 Stars!
MTP to MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Trunk Cable Great, received cable very fast. Thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Harness Cables

MTP/MPO Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Our MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$53.10
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$55.50
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.60
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$56.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$61.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$65.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$700.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$652.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$682.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$688.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$718.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$669.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$699.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: NF-308 | Network Cable Tool | Network Crimping | Network Modular Strips | Network Link Tester | Network Interface Cards | Network Modular | Network Strips | Network Tool Crimps | NF-816 Cable Locator | NTT Cleaner | Network Plug Crimps | Network Module | Network Face Plates | Network Stripper | NTT CLETOP | Networks Analyzer | Network Plug Cuts | Network Modular tool | Network Cuts Talon |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9