Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Connector Type
Strands Number
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN UPC Multi-mode 62.5/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA 906 Fiber Optic Connector Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable What I ordered showed up quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Awesome pricing! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
DIN UPC Multi-mode 62.5/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
4 of 5 Stars!
SMA 906 Fiber Optic Connector Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable What I ordered showed up quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector Awesome pricing! Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP MPO Harness Cables

MTP/MPO Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Our MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$53.10
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$55.50
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.60
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$56.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.40
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$61.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$65.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$700.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$652.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$682.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$688.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$718.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$669.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$699.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$661.50
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Polish Kit | Fiber Sheath Cutter | Fiber Protection Systems | Fiber Polishing Solvent | Fiber Polish Toolkit | Fiber Polishing Fixture | Fiber Polishing Toolbox | Fiber Polishing Holder | Fiber Sleeve | Fiber Polish | Fiber Protection | Fiber Sensor | Fiber Polishing Epoxy | Fiber Probe | Fiber Polisher | fiber Ribbon Sleeves | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Polishing Film | Fiber Polishing Jig | Fiber Polishing Machine |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9