EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
MTP MPO to LC OS2 Single Mode High Density Plug-N-Play Fiber Optic Cassette
MTP MPO to LC OS2 Single Mode High Density Plug-N-Play Fiber Optic Cassette
[FHD-1U-XXXSMFX]

Price: US$80.00

Date Added: 03/14/2023 by Freda Yim
Glad to receive the unit with good connection and low fiber loss, easy to use with 12 fibers mpo, thanks!
Copyright © 2009-2023 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9