EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
1M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FM24OM4-MTPF-2MTPF-B-1M]

Price: US$87.00

Date Added: 02/27/2024 by Karlos Peter
Very good mtp-24 to mtp-12 convert cable, just what we want for the line, working fine and good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us