Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Nice price and great pre-sale service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter Passive 24AWG good luck with Fiberstore products
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Dual Rate CFP 850nm 100m Transceiver for MMF great 100G Transceivers, works well
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MPO Trunk Cables

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$46.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$48.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$64.00
2 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$766.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$588.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$551.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$606.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$568.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$807.60
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$121.60
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$98.80
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$87.30
1 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$101.80
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$90.10
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP28 Arista | QSFP28 DAC | QSFP28 | QSFP to LC Active Optical Cable | QSFP Transceiver | QSFP Switch | QSFP28 Active Optical Cable | Rack Chassis | QSFP to QSFP | QuickNet Patch Panels | QSFP to LC | Quick FC connector | QuickNet | QSFP28 AOC | QSFP to 4 SFP | QSFP to SFP DAC | QSFP to 4SFP | QSFP28 to SFP28 | QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable | QSFP28 Switch |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9