Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter The best serviced I've had from a online store. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Fast ,quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Was very surprised to find such a great price on adapters!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I needed and got it to me quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter This is the second time I have order. The price of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter The best online store I found.
4 of 5 Stars!
18 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux great, fast delivery .
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter The best serviced I've had from a online store. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Fast ,quick and easy.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Adapter Was very surprised to find such a great price on adapters!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter They had what I needed and got it to me quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter To my surprise, I received this order only 2 days after I...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC Bare Fiber Adapter This is the second time I have order. The price of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter The best online store I found.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MPO Trunk Cables

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$46.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$48.10
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$45.90
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$64.00
2 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$766.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$588.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$551.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$606.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$568.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$579.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$539.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$807.60
0 Reviews
24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$121.60
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$98.80
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$87.30
1 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$101.80
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MPO Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$90.10
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | Low Reflection | Loose Tube | LGX Metal Box | Loopback Module | Locator Tester | LGX Panels | Low Light Camera | Longitudinal Stripper | LGX FAPs | LightSpace FAPs | LGX Cassettes | Loss Test Station | LGX Module | loss testing | Long Nose Plier | LGX Fiber Enclosure | Light Source | LGX Cassette |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9