Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Always skeptical when something is so much cheaper than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-60S Fusion Splicer I called Fiber-Mart to makes sure I go the right one. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector We have purchased several of these over the past year or so...
3 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-862-22 Always skeptical when something is so much cheaper than the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunma ST-60S Fusion Splicer I called Fiber-Mart to makes sure I go the right one. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
Fujikura FMM-80S Core Alignment Fusion Splicer We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 25dB We are very pleased with the quality and performance of...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector We have purchased several of these over the past year or so...
3 of 5 Stars!
Stanley Ratchet Cable Cutter 84-861-22 The entire online ordering process was easy and I had my...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP Trunk Cables

MTP Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site installation time and space saving. Fiber-Mart provides 12 to 144 fiber (core) MTP/MPO trunk cables which support both 12-strand and 24-strand in single-mode or multi-mode. The trunk cable assemblies are composed of high quality LSZH jacketed fiber optic cables, connecting equipment in racks to MTP/MPO backbone cables. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO trunk cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with the test reports. We also provide Customized Service such as cable lengths, meanwhile 40G/100G MTP/MPO cable solutions are available.



12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$51.40
3 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$52.80
2 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser online sale

US$73.60
1 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$50.70
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$73.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$919.20
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$616.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$581.10
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$633.90  US$595.87
Save: 6% off
1 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$598.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$608.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$570.10
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$608.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$570.10
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$882.70
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$102.80
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$96.90
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$105.60
1 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

24 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$99.70
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Fixed Attenuator | FC FC Duplex | FC E2000 Duplex | FC E2000 Simplex | FC Metal Fiber Adapter | FC MU Cable | FC Fixed Flanged Attenuator | FC LC Duplex | FC Handheld Attenuator | FC MU Duplex | FC MTRJ Duplex | FC MU OM4 | FC MTRJ Cable | FC FC APC | FC MU Simplex | FC LC Cable | FC Hybrid Adapter | FC Multimode Adapter | FC LC Simplex Cable | FC Multimode Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9