Narrow By
Fiber Type
Fiber Number
Strands Number
1x16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Everything works as expected,outstanding service.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI, Athermal AWG, DWDM Mux & Demux First purchase, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Have been buying from Fiber-Mart.com for years. They have...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
4 of 5 Stars!
2 channels 1RU Rack Mount Simplex CWDM OADM East-and-West i thought it was a great value for the price.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Mux thanks, it works well on my OTN system .
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Everything works as expected,outstanding service.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI, Athermal AWG, DWDM Mux & Demux First purchase, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Have been buying from Fiber-Mart.com for years. They have...
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
4 of 5 Stars!
2 channels 1RU Rack Mount Simplex CWDM OADM East-and-West i thought it was a great value for the price.
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Mux thanks, it works well on my OTN system .
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP-LC Harness Cables

MTP-LC Harness Cables are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation, also called MTP/MPO Breakout Cable or MTP/MPO Fanout Cable. The MTP/MPO breakout cables work from trunk backbone assemblies to fiber rack system in the high density backbone cabling. As terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and standard LC/FC/SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end, these cable assemblies can meet a variety of fiber cabling requirements. Fiber-MART MTP/MPO harness cables' fiber (core) counts are available in 8 to 144. We also provide Customized Service such as optional cable lengths to meet specific installation environments.



10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$59.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$55.50
1 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$56.90
0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$83.00
0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$86.00
0 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$160.00
1 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$220.00
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$54.80
0 Reviews
12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

12 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$65.80
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$700.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM3 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$682.00
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$718.30
0 Reviews
144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers 10G OM4 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$699.70
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM1 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$691.60
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$670.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Single-Mode 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$829.40
0 Reviews
144 Fibers Singlemode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

144 Fibers Singlemode 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser

US$847.30
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC to MTRJ Cable | LCD Wire cable Tester | LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | LC Transceiver | LC to FC | LC to SC Cable | LC UPC attenuator | LC UPC 25dB | LC UPC Connector | LC to LC | LC to ST | LC to FC Adapter | LC UPC | LC UPC 0.9mm | LC to ST Adapter | LC to SC | LC to MU | LC UPC Adapter | LC ST Patch Cable | LC UPC Duplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9