8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3MB1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX1550nm 2km Transceiver buy this item to test.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Very good prices and easy to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
8-pack MPO/MTP Leviton Opt-X Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) great , thanks fibermart team help.
4 of 5 Stars!
3M 8 Fibers Single-Mode 0.35dB MTP to LC(0.9mm) Harness Cable,Polarity Type A, LSZH Bunch Yellow arrive ontime and good quality
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610= Commpatible 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver Fast and excellent customer service, thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3MB1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX1550nm 2km Transceiver buy this item to test.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Very good prices and easy to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPC-R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Excellent customer service, SFP moudule works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Fiber mart offers the best prices, great selection and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Pros’kit HT-C151 Hardware worked as expected and when there was a back order...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP-LC Harness Cables



10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch
10000

10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$59.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch
10000

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$83.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch
10000

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$86.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$160.00

1 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$220.00

0 Reviews
2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$77.00

0 Reviews
2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$78.00

0 Reviews
4M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Harness Cable, Polarity A, Elite, LSZH Bunch
10000

4M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Harness Cable, Polarity A, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$34.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$210.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$210.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch
10000

5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$110.00

0 Reviews
MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable
10000

MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable

US$160.00

0 Reviews
MTP to LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Harness Cable
10000

MTP to LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Harness Cable

US$83.00

0 Reviews
MTP to LC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 Multimode HD Harness Cable
10000

MTP to LC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 Multimode HD Harness Cable

US$77.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: UPC Duplex Cable | UPC Low Reflection Connector | UPC 9/125 Duplex | UTP Cables | UPC Simplex | UPC Dupex Cable | UPC Plastic Adapter | Variable Optical Attenuator | UPC Connector | UPC Optic Connector | UPC swing shutter | UPC Female Connector | UPC Multimode Connector | VF-77 Cleaver | VF45 | UPC 62.5/125 Optic Connector | Variable Attenuator | UPC TO UPC | Unmanaged PoE Switch | UPC Simplex 2.0mm Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9