EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank...
4 of 5 Stars!
Pink 4OZ Alcohol Bottle I was very satisfied with the fast delivery service and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter I have ordered from them a few times and every time it has...
5 of 5 Stars!
Pros'kit Professional Modular Crimp Tool CP-376VR Good product!!!Good product!!!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
4 of 5 Stars!
ST332B ADSL2+ Tester/ADSL Tester / xDSL Tester / DSL Tester GOOD CUSTOMER SERVICE & ON TIME DELIVERY.
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

MTP-LC Harness Cables



10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

10M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$59.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$83.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Female to 10 LC UPC Duplex 20 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$86.00

0 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$160.00

1 Reviews
1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

1M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$220.00

0 Reviews
2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$77.00

0 Reviews
2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

2M MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$78.00

0 Reviews
4M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Harness Cable, Polarity A, Elite, LSZH Bunch

4M MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Harness Cable, Polarity A, Elite, LSZH Bunch

US$34.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$210.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

5M MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$210.00

0 Reviews
5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

5M MTP Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable, Polarity A, LSZH Bunch

US$110.00

0 Reviews
MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable

MTP Male to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Harness Cable

US$160.00

0 Reviews
MTP to LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Harness Cable

MTP to LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multimode Harness Cable

US$83.00

0 Reviews
MTP to LC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 Multimode HD Harness Cable

MTP to LC Duplex 12 Fibers 10G OM4 Multimode HD Harness Cable

US$77.00

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multiplexer | Network Cuts Talon | Network Modular | Multipurpose Cutter | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Muxponder Service Card | Network Cable Tool | Network Cabinet | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Network Face Plate | Network Face Plates | Network Interface Card | Needle Nose Pliers | Network Crimping | MultiRate XFP | NEMA 515P | Network Cable Testers | Network Cable | Network Link Tester | NEMA Power Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9