EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional
[AT-M-MU]

Price: US$8.20

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Johnson W
Fiber-Mart was great to work with on this, Super fast and Customer service was great. thanks for all the help!!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9