MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Performs exactly as advertised.
5 of 5 Stars!
MPO to MPO Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Plastic Fiber Adapter Excellent product and worked exactly as I needed it too.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Simplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord five stars.
five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Fiber Optic Connector Great product, great price
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Adapter We are pleased with the products we ordered from...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Received order quickly. Everything was as I expected.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to SC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Performs exactly as advertised.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Splice Tray | Square Fiber Adapter | Splicing Tool | Splicer Electrodes | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | SRX QSFP LR4 | Splice Protection Sleeve | Splice Sleeve | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | ST Adapter Panel | Splicing Tool Kit | ST Adapter | ST APC | SR SW XFP | ST APC Plastic Adapter | SR SFP | Splitter ABS | ST APC 3.0 | ST APC Connector | ST APC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9