Quick Re-Order

Fireworks Igniters Connectors

Fireworks Igniters Connector is used to connect the electric match and wire during fireworks display. Fiber-Mart supply different types of igniters connectors, and they are special waterproof connectors for quickly connecting firework igniters and e-matches together. They can also be used with our shooting wire to extend the igniter wires and increase the distance between the fireworks and firing system. Our igniters connectors are with high quality at good price, and you can get wholesale price in bulk.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SFP Cable | SFP H10GB CU1M | SFP Multimode Transceiver | SFP H10GB CU5M | SFP Converter | SFP IND Transceiver | SFP 40km Transceiver | SFP Dust Cap | SFP Control Card | SFP GE SX | SFP 1GLXLC T | SFP Multimode | SFP DDM IND | SFP Packaging | SFP Gig E | SFP GE LX SM | SFP 550m Transceiver | SFP Dust Caps | SFP DDM Transceiver | SFP Breakout DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9