AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Works very well. Seems quite well made.
5 of 5 Stars!
2x32 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box PLC Splitter worked perfectly, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Great service...fair pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x24 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is exactly what I need and works well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner for SC/ ST/FC Connectors Works very well. Seems quite well made.
5 of 5 Stars!
2x32 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box PLC Splitter worked perfectly, thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
A Type SFP XFP SFP+ Dust Caps,be suitable for Duplex LC SFP XFP SFP+ Optical Module ,100pcs/pack Great service...fair pricing.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great , fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x24 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter PLC Splitter is exactly what I need and works well.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Plastic adapter dust cap ,100pcs/pack Super fast delivery. Everything was packaged well. Thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Really well made and extremely installation-friendly. Very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV 1/2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m Finisar SFP is great , thanks pre-sale service and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Modular Couplers & Adapters RJ45 / RJ11

We offer modular couplers & adapters including: RJ45 Coupler and RJ11 Coupler.

RJ45 Coupler/Adapter

  • Our RJ45 Coupler has straight through configuration.

  • RJ45 has eight conducters which is used for networking and some business telephones.

  • RJ45 couplers for connecting two RJ45 cables

RJ11 Coupler/Adapter

  • RJ11 network cable connector network double-pass head network through the thread of the head net connection

  • RJ11 cable to connect the dual-head network device network through the first cable connector to extend the network cable

 



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Combiners | Fiber Crimping Machine | Fiber Curing | Fiber Coupler Workstation | Fiber Cutting Machine | Fiber Cleaner | Fiber Enclosures | Fiber Collimator | Fiber Cutter | Fiber Channel | Fiber Converters | Fiber Combiner | Fiber Connector | Fiber Converter | Fiber Connection | Fiber Enclosure | Fiber Construction Kit | Fiber Construction Tool | Fiber Curing Oven | Fiber Cleaver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9