IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner Zi125 Arrived in excellent condition. Good price & excellent...
3 of 5 Stars!
10/100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km External Power Supply Mini Ethernet Media Converter very good customer service,recommend.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Cleaner H125 very nice. i will go back on your web site again
4 of 5 Stars!
10/100M 1SFP+1RJ45 Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter I was very pleased with the efficiency of making my order.
4 of 5 Stars!
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for MPO & MTP Connectors Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
5 of 5 Stars!
10/100/1000M 1SFP+1SFP Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Low pricing and quick check out and free shipping is...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Great shopping experience and great product
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

FS-P-OTP800 Packet-Optical Transport

Fiber-Mart’s FS-P-OTP800 family is an high-flexibility, stability and carrier-class optical transport platform system, offering diversely cost-efficient solutions for multi-haul network systems. Our Fiber-Mart’s FS-P-OTP800 family consists of two parts. One is Rack Mounts which have three optional models( FS-P-OTP800-2S, FS-P-OTP800-4S, FS-P-OTP800-8S). Another is service cards, including 2.5G/10G OEO, OLP and 2.5G/10G TMUX cards. The rack mounts, backed by best-in-class packet optical technology, allow a mixed configuration and hot-swap of different service cards so as to integrate new network systems or enlarge transmission distance of off-the-shelf networks, such as CWDM, DWDM, SDH.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC to FC | FC ST Metal Adapter | FC ST Simplex | FC to SC UPC | FC Tracer fiber | FC UPC Connector | FC to FC Adapter | FC ST Adapter | FC to E2000 Cable | FC UPC | FC to E2000 | FC to MU Adapter | FC UPC Adapter | FC ST Hybrid Adapter | FC ST Duplex | FC to SC | FC to ST | FC to SC PM | FC UPC Attenuator | FC to E2000 APC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9