1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
4 of 5 Stars!
12 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI, Athermal AWG, DWDM Mux & Demux First purchase, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Have been buying from Fiber-Mart.com for years. They have...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Mux thanks, it works well on my OTN system .
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer I would highly recommend this company. Great to work with...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
4 of 5 Stars!
12 channels, Type A, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex BIDI, Athermal AWG, DWDM Mux & Demux First purchase, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer My order arrived quickly, and well packaged. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um Have been buying from Fiber-Mart.com for years. They have...
5 of 5 Stars!
16 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Simplex Uni-directional, CWDM Mux thanks, it works well on my OTN system .
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data to Fiber SM 20km Optical Video Multiplexer I would highly recommend this company. Great to work with...
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Multimode TYPE A Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Always great price and excellent customer service.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fast Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice for 250um bare fiber Great connectors. Easy to use and have not had a problem...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

FS-P-OTP800 Packet-Optical Transport

Fiber-Mart’s FS-P-OTP800 family is an high-flexibility, stability and carrier-class optical transport platform system, offering diversely cost-efficient solutions for multi-haul network systems. Our Fiber-Mart’s FS-P-OTP800 family consists of two parts. One is Rack Mounts which have three optional models( FS-P-OTP800-2S, FS-P-OTP800-4S, FS-P-OTP800-8S). Another is service cards, including 2.5G/10G OEO, OLP and 2.5G/10G TMUX cards. The rack mounts, backed by best-in-class packet optical technology, allow a mixed configuration and hot-swap of different service cards so as to integrate new network systems or enlarge transmission distance of off-the-shelf networks, such as CWDM, DWDM, SDH.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: IP67 MPO | Industry Standard Panel | IP67 Adapter | Indoor optical transmitter | Indoor Outdoor Assembly fiber | IP67 Patch Cable | IP67 LC Cable | Isolator HPCFMI | Intelligent Cable Tester | Indoor Outdoor Camera | IP67 MPO Cable | IP67 Waterproof Cable | Inspection Microscope | Inject Machine | Indoor IP Cameras | IP67 to IP67 | Interferometer | IP Recorder Video | Indoor Fiber Optic Cable | Isolator HPIS |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9