Narrow By
Cord Type
Max Current
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x2 DWDM Red/Blue C Band Filter with 1RU 19" Rack Mount Package first puchase in fibermart webstore, excellent , will...
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Cisco transceiver is excellment, works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver fast , easy to shopping.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Cisco Transceiver is great , thanks.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Server/PDU Power Cord

Fiber-Mart supplies the most extensive line of IEC (International standard) and NEMA (North American standard) server power cords. The most common IEC C13/C14 for Dell, HP, IBM servers and NEMA 5-15P in the US are avilable on Fiber-Mart. They come in splitter cords (supports 2 or more receptacles), angled cords and locking featured cords. The color, length, angle of cable can be customized.



Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.67
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord

US$10.40
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord

US$6.50
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.41
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.02
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$14.52
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$12.05
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$10.62
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord
10000

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord

US$16.14
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.06
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.28
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord
10000

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Modular Crimp Tool | Modular Strips | Module Fiber Splitter | Modular Telephone Plug | MPO Fiber | Moxa SFP | MPO | Modular Crimps | Mount Metal Box | Modular Plug Crimps | Mount Fiber Splitter | MPO Harness | MPO APC Polishing | MPO Cable | Modular Tool Cuts | MPO Connector | MPO Adapter | MPO Fiber cable | Modular Tool Crimps | Modular Cuts Tool |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9