Narrow By
Cord Type
Max Current
ST-3111-2 Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) Good shopping experience,service very nice,Light Source...
3 of 5 Stars!
Handheld Adjustable Fiber Light Source ST-3116 (1310/1550nm adjust from -5~-12 ) The light source is working well ,received very fast.
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable Excellent product ,Good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, SC/LC, UPC/APC The best product and customer service!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
72 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4872C Personal service,Great price.
3 of 5 Stars!
ST-3111-2 Fiber Optical Light Source (1310/1550nm) Good shopping experience,service very nice,Light Source...
3 of 5 Stars!
Handheld Adjustable Fiber Light Source ST-3116 (1310/1550nm adjust from -5~-12 ) The light source is working well ,received very fast.
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2, KFRP Strength Member, LSZH Indoor FTTH Fiber Patch Cable Excellent product ,Good quality!
4 of 5 Stars!
0-30dB Single-Channel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Perfect service as always.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, SC/LC, UPC/APC The best product and customer service!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter The quality for ST801 Optical Power Multi Meter very good,I...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-3223 single connect port design VFL Optical Power Meter Always satisfying with high quality and fast...
4 of 5 Stars!
72 Fibers Outdoor Wall Mountable Fiber Terminal Box as Distribution Box FS(05)B4872C Personal service,Great price.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Server/PDU Power Cord

Fiber-Mart supplies the most extensive line of IEC (International standard) and NEMA (North American standard) server power cords. The most common IEC C13/C14 for Dell, HP, IBM servers and NEMA 5-15P in the US are avilable on Fiber-Mart. They come in splitter cords (supports 2 or more receptacles), angled cords and locking featured cords. The color, length, angle of cable can be customized.



Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.67
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord

US$10.40
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord

US$6.50
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.41
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.02
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$14.52
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$12.05
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$10.62
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord

US$16.14
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.06
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.28
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PVC Bulk Cable | Protocol Converters | Pros’kit Wire Stripping | Pulling eye Fiber Cable | Protection OLP Card | Punch Down Tools | Pulling eye Optic Cable | Pump Combiner | Punch Down Tool | Pulling eye Cable | PTZ Controller | Purple Polishing Film | Pros’kit Cutter | Protection Card | PSE6504G GbE Switch | PSE818 PoE Switch | Puneng PN S | Pulling eye Fiber | Protect Sleeve | Protection Platform |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9