Narrow By
Cord Type
Max Current
Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter For the installation, I try these adapters on my own panel,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 Simplex Forward Audio to Fiber SM FC 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Worked right out of the box with no config, covering a...
4 of 5 Stars!
VF45-LC 62.5/125um OM1 MM Duplex Patch Cables we get the cable in perfect condition. it works very...
5 of 5 Stars!
4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W) This was the first time that I purchased the whole solution...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module I got these cable modules to design our new networks. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set Mini 1 channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-FC Hybrid Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter For the installation, I try these adapters on my own panel,...
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Channel Forward Video & 1 Simplex Forward Audio to Fiber SM FC 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Worked right out of the box with no config, covering a...
4 of 5 Stars!
VF45-LC 62.5/125um OM1 MM Duplex Patch Cables we get the cable in perfect condition. it works very...
5 of 5 Stars!
4x1 Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 50W) This was the first time that I purchased the whole solution...
5 of 5 Stars!
SC Connector 10G OM3 Multimode 50/125 Fiber Loopback Module I got these cable modules to design our new networks. They...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc to Lc fiber patch 20m all i need is 20 pc
4 of 5 Stars!
48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel nice quality with good price!
i will get more units...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Server/PDU Power Cord

Fiber-Mart supplies the most extensive line of IEC (International standard) and NEMA (North American standard) server power cords. The most common IEC C13/C14 for Dell, HP, IBM servers and NEMA 5-15P in the US are avilable on Fiber-Mart. They come in splitter cords (supports 2 or more receptacles), angled cords and locking featured cords. The color, length, angle of cable can be customized.



Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.67
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Shielded Angled Power Cord

US$10.40
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$7.58
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 125V/10A SJT Power Cord

US$6.50
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.41
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-15 (Male) to NEMA 5-15 (Female) 14/3 AWG 125V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.02
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$14.52
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 5-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$12.05
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 (Female) C13 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$10.62
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-15 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Angled Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 125V/20A SJT Power Cord

US$13.22
0 Reviews
Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord

Hospital Grade NEMA 6-20 (Male) to IEC60320 C19 (Female) 12/3 AWG 250V/20A Angled Power Cord

US$16.14
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.06
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) Locking to IEC60320 C13 (Female) Locking 18/3 AWG 250V/10A Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) P-Lock to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 18/3 AWG 250V/10A SVT Power Cord

US$4.50
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3 AWG 250V/15A Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Angled SJT Power Cord

US$5.28
0 Reviews
IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord

IEC60320 C14 (Male) to IEC60320 C13 (Female) 14/3AWG 250V/15A Splitter SJT Power Cord

US$8.45
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Aerotech AFC 3000A | ADSL Tester FM801D | ADSS Cable | Alignment Optic System | AFI420L Identifier | Aerotech Cleaner | AFL NOYES OTDR | Alcohol Bottle | AFL Fujikura Cleaner | AFL NOYES M310 | AFL Fujikura | AFL Cleaner | ADSL Testers | AFCM 2000 | Alcatel Lucent SFP | Alignment Fusion Splicer | AFL Tool | AFBR 703SDZ | Alcatel Lucent XFP | AFC 3000A Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9