EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC-SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-SC Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
[OM1-LC-SC-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.23

Date Added: 02/27/2024 by Autumn Hyde
High quality and fast shipping, the cable is stable to connect and low loss.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us