EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1M LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[OM3-LC-FC-DX-FM-1M-LSZH]

Price: US$2.90

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Taylor
Package very well when i received. Good!
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us