EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
OM4 Multimode Military-Grade Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
OM4 Multimode Military-Grade Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[OM4-MG-XX]

Price: US$13.00

Date Added: 03/30/2022 by Gary Harmt
We ordered this TPU armored fiber cable from fibermart, they arrive in good condition, very nice quality and fiber loss is really low than we expected, great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9