EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
OM4 Multimode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
OM4 Multimode Military-Grade TPU Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[OM4-MG-XX]

Price: US$13.00

Date Added: 06/01/2021 by Lee Vincent
We got 40pcs of this om4 cable preterminated with lc, all works great and the pulling mesh is nice!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9