Narrow By
Fiber Count
Fiber Type
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
RAD SFP-6D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Quality RAD SFP at a reasonable price.
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH These affordable cable do what I need them to do and are...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector 100% match. No issues & no worries.!
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Works as designed,Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) My customers have very stringent tests for 3rd party SFP's....
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Fast shipping and quality product.
4 of 5 Stars!
1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining PM SMF Fiber Patch Cable1550nm Great product, delivers fast, works perfectly, and is much...
4 of 5 Stars!
KMS-K Fiber Cable Sheath Cutter Copper Works great!!Works great!!Works great!!
4 of 5 Stars!
RAD SFP-6D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Quality RAD SFP at a reasonable price.
5 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH These affordable cable do what I need them to do and are...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to ODC Socket 4 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector 100% match. No issues & no worries.!
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Works as designed,Thx!
4 of 5 Stars!
ST-2020 FBT Fiber Coupler Workstation (PM coupler) My customers have very stringent tests for 3rd party SFP's....
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Fast shipping and quality product.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

10G OM3&OM4 Multi-Core Tight Buffered-GJFJV Cable



12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.95
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$2.54
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.92
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.14
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.56
0 Reviews
12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

12 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.13
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.70
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$4.62
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$3.66
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.07
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.67
0 Reviews
24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

24 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$8.06
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.70
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.91
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$0.69
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.44
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.58
0 Reviews
4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

4 Fibers 10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Riser Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.43
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered LSZH Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.02
0 Reviews
6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV
10000

6 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Multi-Core Tight Buffered Plenum Distribution Indoor Cable-GJFJV

US$1.26
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Impact Tool | Industry Standard Panel | Inspection Microscope | Indoor/Outdoor Camera | In Adapter | Interferometer | IFM-10 | Indoor Cable | Intelligent Cable Tester | In Line Attenuator | Impact Tools | Indoor/Outdoor Assembly fiber | IND Transceiver | Indoor Fiber Optic Cable | Indoor IP Cameras | IP67 Adapter | IP67 LC | Inject Machine | Indoor optical transmitter | IP Recorder Video |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9