Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
3m Avaya/Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable High quality! Best service!
Fast delivery, I...
5 of 5 Stars!
YOKOGAWA AQ7275 OTDR 37/35dB 1310/1550nm works great
The OTDR works great in our colo! Will...
5 of 5 Stars!
48 Ports Loaded SC FAPs 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Panduit FMT1 Compatible I just need more info about this item.. like inside of the...
3 of 5 Stars!
10G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Single Jacket Duplex Round Plenum Indoor Cable yes I need this product
4 of 5 Stars!
Portable Optical Power Meter ST-3208C -50 to +26 dBm good optical power meter with nice price, i will be back...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver High performance transceivers but fair price
Highly...
5 of 5 Stars!
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module I bought all products for our DWDM solution here. The sales...
5 of 5 Stars!
Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Portable Field good shopping experience
It is unbelievable that I...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

CATV EDFA & Module



13dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

13dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$845.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

13dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$737.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

13dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$737.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

14dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$888.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

14dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

14dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$780.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

15dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$932.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

15dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$824.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

15dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$823.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

16dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$975.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

16dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$867.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

16dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$867.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

17dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$910.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

17dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$910.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

18dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,062.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

18dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$954.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

18dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$953.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

19dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$997.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

19dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,105.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Jack Insert Almond | JDSU MTS 2000 | Isolator HPPII | Jacket Gray Cable | JDSU Acterna OLA 55 | Jilong KL 300T | Jacket Stripper | Juniper 1.25GBASE CWDM | Jacket Tube | Juniper Compatible QSFP | Jilong KL 280 | Jack Network Module | Jack Cable | Isolator HPPMIS | Juniper QSFP | JDSU OTDR | JNP QSFP 40G LX4 | Isolator HPIS | Juniper DAC Cables | JDSU MTS 6000 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9