Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
Quick Re-Order

CATV EDFA & Module



13dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

13dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$845.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

13dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$737.00
0 Reviews
13dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

13dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$737.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

14dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$888.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

14dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$780.00
0 Reviews
14dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

14dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$780.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

15dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$932.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

15dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$824.00
0 Reviews
15dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

15dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$823.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

16dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$975.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

16dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$867.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

16dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$867.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

17dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$910.00
0 Reviews
17dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

17dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$910.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

18dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,062.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

18dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$954.00
0 Reviews
18dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

18dBm Output Compact Booster EDFA Module for CATV System

US$953.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

19dBm Output 1550nm C-Band Booster plug-in card type EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$997.00
0 Reviews
19dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

19dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications

US$1,105.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Digital Variable Optical | Diagonal Cutting Plier | DIN to DIN Adapter | DIN to DIN | Digital Video 3G SFP | DIN Adapter | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | Dispersion Compensation Module | Distribution Box | Digital Optical Attenuator | Drop Cable | DFB laser module | Digital Video SFP | DIN APC Connector | DIN APC 9 125 | Dome IP Camera | Dispersion Compensation | Distribution Frame | Direct Attach Cable | DIN UPC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9