Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

SDH EDFA



10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,300.00  US$1,261.00
Save: 3% off
1 Reviews
10dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

10dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$954.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

10dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$953.00
1 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,062.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,408.00
1 Reviews
16dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

16dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,019.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

16dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,409.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,408.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,733.00
0 Reviews
30dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

30dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,365.00
0 Reviews
30dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

30dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,365.00
0 Reviews
4U Multiplex Managed Chassis for Plug-in Type EDFA

4U Multiplex Managed Chassis for Plug-in Type EDFA

US$693.00
0 Reviews
6dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

6dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Multimode Trunk Cable | Multimode Single Splitter | Multimode OM1 | Multimode Patch Cable | Multimode Transceiver | Multipurpose Cutter | Multimode Waterproof Pigtail | Multimode Simplex Adapter | Multimode Optic Pigtail | Multiplexer | Multimode Fiber Cable | Multimode Simplex Connector | Multimode Pigtail | MultiRate XFP | Multimode Fiber Adapter | Muxponder Service Card | Multimode OTDR | Multimode OM4 | MultiRate BiDi XFP | Multimode Fiber Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9