Narrow By
Output Power
Package Types
Quick Re-Order

SDH EDFA



10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,300.00  US$1,261.00
Save: 3% off
1 Reviews
10dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

10dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$954.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

10dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,300.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$953.00
1 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,062.00
0 Reviews
10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

10dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,408.00
1 Reviews
16dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

16dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,019.00
0 Reviews
16dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

16dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,192.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Output C-Band Booster Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,409.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

20dBm Output C-Band In-line Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,625.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,408.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,517.00
0 Reviews
20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

20dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Optical Amplifier for SDH Networks

US$1,733.00
0 Reviews
30dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

30dBm Gain C-Band Pre-Amplifier Plug-in Card Type EDFA for SDH Networks

US$1,365.00
0 Reviews
30dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

30dBm Gain Single Channel Pre-Amplifier EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,365.00
0 Reviews
4U Multiplex Managed Chassis for Plug-in Type EDFA

4U Multiplex Managed Chassis for Plug-in Type EDFA

US$693.00
0 Reviews
6dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

6dBm Output Single Channel In-Line EDFA Module for SDH Networks

US$1,018.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM4 50 125 Cable | OM3 TAP Cassette | OM4 Fiber Cable | OM3 MTP Trunk Cable | OM3 Patch Cable | OM3 Plastic Adapter | OM3 Pigtail | OM3 Multimode Pigtail | OM3 Multimode Cable, | OM3 Patch cord | OM3 Trunk Cable | OM4 Fiber | OM4 Bunch Pigtail | OM4 MM Cable | OM4 Curl Fiber | OM3 Multimode cable | OM4 LGX Cassette | OM4 Conversion Cable | OM4 Cables | OM3 Single splitter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9