Narrow By
Port Number
Rate
Distance
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast service. Great selection and good value. No better...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable I'm surprised with how thin the cable is but it looks and...
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to LC/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fast delivery, good company to do business, will use again.
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/APC to E2000/APC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable my order was delivered quickly.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Packaging is great, product is exactly what is needed and...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC PC Female to FC APC Male Hybrid Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter Pricing, product and delivery was excellent.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional Good quality.Good quality.Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable High quality goods at cheap prices! keep up the good work...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

PDH Multiplexers

PDH optical multiplexer is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point optical network. PDH multiplexer have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance.

PDH optical multiplexer provides 16 standard E1 interfaces together with one channel of order wire, with self-contained alarm and NM functions, as well as self-testing and E1 loop-back testing functions. Alarm signals are provided in a full range, including LOS,LOF,10-3 error code, and 10-6 error code alarms of line side as well as LOS and HDB3 coding violation alarms of E1 bypass, and available with sound alarming signals.

Fiber-Mart PDH multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.

 



16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$357.50

0 Reviews
16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$379.17

0 Reviews
16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$390.00

0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

US$260.00

0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$368.33

0 Reviews
16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$281.67

0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$390.00

0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$325.00

0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$260.00

0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67

0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

US$136.50

0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$125.67

0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$195.00

0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$299.00

0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$184.17

0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67

0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$303.33

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Duplex Cassette | LC Duplex Cable | LC Duplex fiber cable | LC Assembly Connector | LC Connector Cleaner | LC Duplex Dust Caps | LC Breakout Cable | LC Attenuator | LC Duplex | LC Connector Module | LC APC Terminator | LC Copper Ferrule | LC Duplex Connector | LC Connector | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Bunch Pigtail | LC APC Loopback | LC APC SM | LC Direct Attach Cable | LC APC to LC APC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9