Narrow By
Port Number
Rate
Distance
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Excellent product and quick delivery of item.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter This company has a great web site! The communication with...
4 of 5 Stars!
FM100 Hand-held Inspection Probe The adapters arrived on time as advertised.
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) Actually, I made a lot of comparison with some of the...
4 of 5 Stars!
OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven (Fiber Curing Oven) I bought this OH-110 Fiber Heat Oven and it works great...I...
5 of 5 Stars!
FM-700A-H Hand-held Fiber Probe I have done business with Fiber-Mart.com for years. Each...
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. I buy...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Socket to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Excellent product and quick delivery of item.
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) I love the item a lot! It works perfectly well. I'm very...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

PDH Multiplexers

PDH optical multiplexer is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point optical network. PDH multiplexer have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance.

PDH optical multiplexer provides 16 standard E1 interfaces together with one channel of order wire, with self-contained alarm and NM functions, as well as self-testing and E1 loop-back testing functions. Alarm signals are provided in a full range, including LOS,LOF,10-3 error code, and 10-6 error code alarms of line side as well as LOS and HDB3 coding violation alarms of E1 bypass, and available with sound alarming signals.

Fiber-Mart PDH multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.

 



16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$357.50
0 Reviews
16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$379.17
0 Reviews
16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$390.00
0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

US$260.00
0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$368.33
0 Reviews
16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$281.67
0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$390.00
0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$325.00
0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$260.00
0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67
0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

US$136.50
0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$125.67
0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$195.00
0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$299.00
0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$184.17
0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67
0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$303.33
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC APC Patch Cable | FC APC Male | FC 1U Frame | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC Adapter | FC Attenuator | FC APC Adapter | FC APC | FC Adapters | FC APC Attenuator | FC Armored Fiber | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC APC Type | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Axis Patch Cord | FBT Workstation | FC Adapte | FC APC Connector | FC APC Cable | FC adapter Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9