Narrow By
Port Number
Rate
Distance
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Excellment, will buy more if need.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar Compatible FTLF8528P2BNV 2/4/8GFC SFP+ Short Wavelength 850nm 150m great price, Finisar Compatible works perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
5m Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Working perfect and good shopping experience.
4 of 5 Stars!
20m Finisar FCBG410QB1C20 Compatible 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Great website, good shopping experience!
5 of 5 Stars!
F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Excellment, will buy more if need.
4 of 5 Stars!
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel Fixed Metal Rings perfect , delivery quickly !
4 of 5 Stars!
GPON OLT SFP Transceivers High-quality products , great!
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Dummy Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box As distribution box FM/JJ-JCL-2SC24-12C Very happy to get the termination Box cables quickly. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver fast and easy, great , worked perfectly!
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

PDH Multiplexers

PDH optical multiplexer is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point optical network. PDH multiplexer have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance.

PDH optical multiplexer provides 16 standard E1 interfaces together with one channel of order wire, with self-contained alarm and NM functions, as well as self-testing and E1 loop-back testing functions. Alarm signals are provided in a full range, including LOS,LOF,10-3 error code, and 10-6 error code alarms of line side as well as LOS and HDB3 coding violation alarms of E1 bypass, and available with sound alarming signals.

Fiber-Mart PDH multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.

 



16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$357.50

0 Reviews
16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone
10000

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$379.17

0 Reviews
16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$390.00

0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack
10000

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

US$260.00

0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)
10000

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$368.33

0 Reviews
16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$281.67

0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$390.00

0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$325.00

0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$260.00

0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67

0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

US$136.50

0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$125.67

0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83

0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$195.00

0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$299.00

0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)
10000

4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$184.17

0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack
10000

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67

0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone
10000

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$303.33

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3.0mm Duplex fiber cable | 30um Green Polishing | 3.0mm LSZH/Riser | 3.0mm Breakout Cable | 300 Meter Cable Reel | 33dBm Output | 3.0mm Duplex patch cable | 3.5mm audio cable | 3.0mm Patch Cable | 3G Transmitter | 3G Digital Video SFP | 360 Dome IP Camera | 3MP IP Camera | 3G Vedio SFP | 3.0mm Connector | 3Com SFP | 3.0mm Fiber Cable | 3M Passive Copper | 32 Channel | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9