Narrow By
Port Number
Rate
Distance
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Good performance,perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Network Modular Crimping Tool 6p+8p HT-500R je vous remercie pour offrir des prix concurrentiels.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Everything goes well,thx
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Everything goes well,Good Design.
4 of 5 Stars!
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks Professional support, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon...
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized Singlemode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Good performance,perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
JDSU MTS-2000 Handheld OTDR with E4126LM Module Bought 4 of them and they are fully working :)
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/PC Type with Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Things went well. My order was delivered quickly and...
5 of 5 Stars!
Network Modular Crimping Tool 6p+8p HT-500R je vous remercie pour offrir des prix concurrentiels.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Everything goes well,thx
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB Everything goes well,Good Design.
4 of 5 Stars!
18dBm Output C-band 40 Channels Booster EDFA for DWDM Networks Professional support, thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic Belle affaire!

un tout nouveau à bon...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

PDH Multiplexers

PDH optical multiplexer is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point optical network. PDH multiplexer have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance.

PDH optical multiplexer provides 16 standard E1 interfaces together with one channel of order wire, with self-contained alarm and NM functions, as well as self-testing and E1 loop-back testing functions. Alarm signals are provided in a full range, including LOS,LOF,10-3 error code, and 10-6 error code alarms of line side as well as LOS and HDB3 coding violation alarms of E1 bypass, and available with sound alarming signals.

Fiber-Mart PDH multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.

 



16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$357.50
0 Reviews
16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

16E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$379.17
0 Reviews
16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

16E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$390.00
0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack

US$260.00
0 Reviews
16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

16E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19-inch Rack (with orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$368.33
0 Reviews
16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$281.67
0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$390.00
0 Reviews
16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

16E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$325.00
0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$260.00
0 Reviews
4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 10/100M 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67
0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19` Inch Rack (with the orderwire phone)

US$136.50
0 Reviews
4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

4E1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$125.67
0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$270.83
0 Reviews
4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+1*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$195.00
0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100/1000M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$299.00
0 Reviews
4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

4E1+4*10/100M PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack(with the orderwire phone)

US$184.17
0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack

US$281.67
0 Reviews
8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

8E1 1+1 Fiber Back up Fiber Optical Multiplexers Singlemode Dual Fiber 20KM 19 Inch Rack with the orderwire phone

US$303.33
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 40G LR4 QSFP Transceiver | 40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP DAC | 40G QSFP to QSFP | 40G QSFP to 4 XFP DAC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP | 40G QSFP to 8xLC AOC | 40G LR4 OTU3 QSFP | 40G QSFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cables | 40G PLRL4 QSFP | 40G QSFP AOC Cable | 40G QSFP to QSFP AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 SFP AOC | 40G QSFP to 4 Duplex AOC | 40G QSFP to LC | 40G LX4 QSFP | 40G LR4 SMF QSFP | 40G QSFP DAC | 40G QSFP to QSFP DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9