EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
OS2 Singlemode Military-Grade Armored Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC/ST/FC/MTP/IP67/ODC/YZC
[SM-MG-XX]

Price: US$12.50

Date Added: 06/18/2021 by Daniel Nicolas
Well received 169M length tpu military cable, it s pre-terminated with lc duplex, super low loss, great!
Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9