EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
LC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
LC/APC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-LCA-SCU-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.48

Date Added: 03/05/2024 by David Nevado
Nice cables, them do well in connection and controlling loss, just we need.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us