10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port Very happy with the fast servise and the parts I needed
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester Very easy to use it.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port Very happy with the fast servise and the parts I needed
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester Very easy to use it.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.25Gbps 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BiDi SFP 550m Multi-mode Transceiver Fast delivery, excellment.
5 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
Stanley 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers 84-096-23 Product came in perfect condition and worked great.
4 of 5 Stars!
6 Ports LC Panduit Opticom Compatible Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs) Good customer service.Works fine , perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Great experience, Finisar SFP+Transceiver works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100/140 Fiber Patch Cables

100/140 Patch Cable is a type of fiber patch cable that has large cladding diameter of 100/140µm. Due to its too large cladding diameter, it is mainly used in the special power transmission. The multimode fibers also have a 250µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the -65°C to +135°C temperature range. Fiber-Mart offers a series of 100/140µm fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000, UPC type). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths (usually at least 2km).



E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC OM2 Loopback | SC OM2 Patch Cable | SC OM2 Loopback Module | SC Multimode Cable | SC Patch Cable | SC Polish Puck | SC Optic Pigtail | SC Multimode | SC Plastic Adapter | SC OM1 Cable | SC Optic Terminator | SC MU Simplex | SC PC | SC OTDR box | SC OD Ceramic | SC MU Duplex | SC Optic Attenuator | SC MTRJ | SC PC Connector | SC MM Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9