LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
LC Female to ST Male Multimode Simplex Fiber Adapter Very satisfied with adapter I recently ordered. Have...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of 10/100/1000M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 10km External Power Supply Mini Gigabit Media Converter Pretty good converter. Easy to install and work well.
5 of 5 Stars!
33dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Received my order on time
The Hight Power EDFA is a...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G SFP+ Converter Module for X2 ports Best customer services ever
Best customer service in...
5 of 5 Stars!
27dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module Good EDFA, satisfied.
The order process is simple...
5 of 5 Stars!
A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 10/100M 1490/1550 40km Ethernet Media Converter Really Fast service, Awesome Media Converter - Thank You!!...
5 of 5 Stars!
Android PDA ST307 Received the Android PDA on time and received satisfying...
5 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module I never think twice about ordering from Fiber-MART.
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

100/140µm Fiber Optical Patch Cables

100/140 Patch Cable is a type of fiber patch cable that has large cladding diameter of 100/140µm. Due to its too large cladding diameter, it is mainly used in the special power transmission. The multimode fibers also have a 250µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the -65°C to +135°C temperature range. Fiber-Mart offers a series of 100/140µm fiber patch cables terminated with different fiber optic connectors (LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000, UPC type). These cables can be Simplex or Duplex and Customized in optional lengths (usually at least 2km).



E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable

0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 12 fiber Pigtail | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 110 Patch Cable | 12 Fibers box | 10mW VFL | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10W Single Stage | 10km Transceiver | 10mw 1550nm | 10W 1030nm | 10GBASE XFP | 10GBASE X2 | 10GSFP 1L | 12 Fibers Patch | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10GBASE T | 12 Fibers Cable | 10mw transmitter | 12 pack LC | 110 Module Cap |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9