2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Received, package is very gteat.
4 of 5 Stars!
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Convenient, High efficiency.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver very Perfect , 'cause i am very urgent in this order,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver the best price,quailty & pacakge is great as expected,...
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE MultiRate 1330nmTX/1270nmRX BiDi XFP 60km Transceiver 10G Multirate XFP works well, perfect.
5 of 5 Stars!
100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Awesome service and products ,thx
5 of 5 Stars!
SDH SONET 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver very satisifed , best price.
5 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE 1350nm~1610nm CWDM XFP 10km Transceiver Speedy shipment. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Cables

Pulling eye Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements.  A Pulling Eye can be factory installed. Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation. The Fiber cabling assemblies can be ordered in either indoor (plenum) or outdoor versions, and in 4, 6, 12 or 24 strand fiber counts, and in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode.

 

Volition fiber patch cable (VF45) assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. GPP Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a tight, 3/8 inch bend radius, which makes them easier to route and manage.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC UPC Connector | LGX FAPs | LGX Fiber Enclosure | LCP 2125A4EDRH | LC UPC Duplex | LC UPC attenuator | LGX Module | LGX Metal Box | Locator Tester | LCP 1250D4R53RT | LCD Wire cable Tester | Leviton OptX FAP | LGX Cassette | Light Source | LightSpace FAPs | LC Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | LGX Panels | LGX Cassettes | Leviton LightSpace FAP | LC UPC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9