FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.Cable is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester Thanks for the quick delivery and quality product.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.Cable is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um Staff is friendly, knowledgable, and efficient! A pleasure...
4 of 5 Stars!
ST4000S Pro Security CCTV Tester Thanks for the quick delivery and quality product.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Very quick shipping, excellent product. No problems at all.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Cables

Pulling eye Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements.  A Pulling Eye can be factory installed. Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation. The Fiber cabling assemblies can be ordered in either indoor (plenum) or outdoor versions, and in 4, 6, 12 or 24 strand fiber counts, and in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode.

 

Volition fiber patch cable (VF45) assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. GPP Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a tight, 3/8 inch bend radius, which makes them easier to route and manage.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Avago AFBR 700SDZ | BiDi Data Multiplexer | Bent Nose Plier | Avaya AA1403005 E5 | Bare Fiber Connection | B Type Dust Caps | BIDI Media Converter | Biconic Taper | AWG Power Cord | Bare Fiber Splitter | Avaya SFP | Bare Fiber | Bidi HD SDI | BiDi GBIC | Battery Charge Cord | Avaya Nortel DAC | AWG | AXS 110 023B OTDR | Avago SFP | BiDi Audio Multiplexer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9