Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Satisfied. Awesome Site!
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 4 Entries S022 Series Heat Shrinkable Type Vertical/Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fast, quick, easy. perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Competitive Prices. Fast and good.
4 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver Fast shipping and quality products.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Great experience and deals!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-700SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Awesome as always. great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m High quality for the low price.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Satisfied. Awesome Site!
4 of 5 Stars!
24 Fibers 4 Entries S022 Series Heat Shrinkable Type Vertical/Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fast, quick, easy. perfect
4 of 5 Stars!
Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+ Transceiver Competitive Prices. Fast and good.
4 of 5 Stars!
STest-890 2.8" TFT-LCD Monitor CCTV Security Camera Tester Good online store. and fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP IND Transceiver Fast shipping and quality products.
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-100 SM Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28dB Great experience and deals!
4 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-700SDZ Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Awesome as always. great .
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Cables

Pulling eye Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements.  A Pulling Eye can be factory installed. Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation. The Fiber cabling assemblies can be ordered in either indoor (plenum) or outdoor versions, and in 4, 6, 12 or 24 strand fiber counts, and in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode.

 

Volition fiber patch cable (VF45) assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. GPP Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a tight, 3/8 inch bend radius, which makes them easier to route and manage.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Bare Fiber Splitter | AV6496A Splicer | Avaya Nortel DAC Cables | AUX audio cable | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | Avago SFP | AUX cable | Bare Fiber | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | B Type Dust Caps | Avaya SFP | Avago AFBR 700SDZ | AWG | Bare Fiber Connection | Automatic Optical | Avaya AA1403005 E5 | Battery Charge Cord | Automatic Alignment | AXS-110-023B OTDR | AV6471 FTTH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9