Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Working great, satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Aruba SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver works well , more than satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Prompt delivery,Work well.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter with Standard LGX Metal Box Amazing Price , and works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Like the service much.
4 of 5 Stars!
18 Ports MPO/MTP Fiber Adapter Panel Compliant for Panduit Opticom or QuickNet Patch Panels and Fiber Enclosures Really happy with the purchase, satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7-EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP EXT DDM Transceiver wonderful service,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP DDM IND Transceiver excellment , works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Working great, satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Aruba SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver works well , more than satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
20mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester (15-18km) Prompt delivery,Work well.
4 of 5 Stars!
2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter with Standard LGX Metal Box Amazing Price , and works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
HP AJ716A Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m Transceiver Like the service much.
4 of 5 Stars!
18 Ports MPO/MTP Fiber Adapter Panel Compliant for Panduit Opticom or QuickNet Patch Panels and Fiber Enclosures Really happy with the purchase, satisfied.
4 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7-EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP EXT DDM Transceiver wonderful service,perfect.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Volition VF45 Fiber Cables

Pulling eye Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements.  A Pulling Eye can be factory installed. Fibers are terminated with swivel pulling eyes to eliminate cable damage during installation. The Fiber cabling assemblies can be ordered in either indoor (plenum) or outdoor versions, and in 4, 6, 12 or 24 strand fiber counts, and in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 or Singlemode.

 

Volition fiber patch cable (VF45) assemblies are ideal for panel-to-panel cross-connects, equipment back planes, under desk and other applications that require reliability and mechanical strength. GPP Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a tight, 3/8 inch bend radius, which makes them easier to route and manage.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU MU Cable | MU OM1 Cable | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU to MU Adapter | MultiFiber PreTerminated Cable | MultiFiber PreTerminated | Multi function Stripper | MU to MU | MU Patch Cable | MultiFiber Trunk Cable | MU LC Cleaner | MU PC Terminator | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU UPC Singlemode | Multi function Power | MU Simplex Adapter | MU UPC Adapter | MU UPC Connector | MU UPC | MU PC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9