Narrow By
Brands
Distance
Wavelength
1x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package very professional, thanks Fiber-MART service team.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Mainly bought a spare, it is useless, do not know the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e Nonbooted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Purple PVC, 10m (32.81ft) Good quality, fast delivery. The next time will come to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Rack Mount Metal Box help us to solute some problems in time.
Thx, Emily.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, good service, very happy
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, good service, very happy
3 of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km Compatible Transceiver that's good, recommend !
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x64 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package very professional, thanks Fiber-MART service team.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector Mainly bought a spare, it is useless, do not know the...
5 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e Nonbooted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Purple PVC, 10m (32.81ft) Good quality, fast delivery. The next time will come to buy.
4 of 5 Stars!
1x16 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Rack Mount Metal Box help us to solute some problems in time.
Thx, Emily.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, good service, very happy
3 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Good quality, good service, very happy
3 of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km Compatible Transceiver that's good, recommend !
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

GBIC Transceivers

GBIC, short for Giga Bitrate Interface Converter, is a kind of optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The GBIC transceiver modules are designed to support 1000BASE Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel and other network standards. Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of GBIC transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible GBIC transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, NETGEAR etc. All our GBIC transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Working Mat | XFP 10GER OC192IR | X2 Transceiver | X2 Dust Caps | XFP 10G L OC192-SR1 | X2 40km Transceiver | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | with LGX Metal Box | XFP 10G CBAND T50 ZR | XENPAK Converter | White Polishing Film | xDSL Tester | White Color Cap | XENPAK Dust Caps | X2 ports Compatible | White Tape Cartridge | Wire Locator | XENPAK to SFP | XENPAK Transceiver | XFP 1550nm Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9