Quick Re-Order

Network Interface Cards

PCI/ PCI-E Network Adapter Card is also called PCI Network Adapter, PCI Network Card, or NIC for short. It acts as the interface between a computer and a fiber optic network cable. The purpose of the fiber optic network card is to prepare, send, and control data on the network. Fiber-Mart supply 100M, 1000M, and 10G fiber optic network card Adapter. Our fiber network interface cards are available in both Multimode and Single-mode configurations with ST, SC, MTRJ, or LC connectors, and SFP for Gigabit.



PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572

PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572

US$95.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580

PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580

US$111.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580

PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580

US$111.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350

PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350

US$234.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350

PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350

US$221.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580

US$172.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350

US$541.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580

US$246.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350

US$516.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

US$83.00
1 Reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

US$88.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$433.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$504.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$368.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LSZH Fiber Cable | Low Reflection | Longitudinal Stripper | Low Reflection Connector | Low Reflection Terminator | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Loss Test Station | LSZH Cable | Low Light Camera | LSZH | LSZH Bunch | LSZH Indoor Cable | Long Nose Plier | LSZH Harness Cable | Loopback Module | LSZH FTTH | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LightSpace FAPs | Locator Tester | Loose Tube |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9