Quick Re-Order

Network Interface Cards

PCI/ PCI-E Network Adapter Card is also called PCI Network Adapter, PCI Network Card, or NIC for short. It acts as the interface between a computer and a fiber optic network cable. The purpose of the fiber optic network card is to prepare, send, and control data on the network. Fiber-Mart supply 100M, 1000M, and 10G fiber optic network card Adapter. Our fiber network interface cards are available in both Multimode and Single-mode configurations with ST, SC, MTRJ, or LC connectors, and SFP for Gigabit.



PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km

PCI 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 40km

US$64.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572

PCI-E 1000M 1 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF82572

US$95.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580

PCI-E 1000M 2 *LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF282580

US$111.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580

PCI-E 1000M 2 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT282580

US$111.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350

PCI-E 1000M 2* LC Connectors Ethernet Fiber Network Card Adapter FM1GF2I350

US$234.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350

PCI-E 1000M 2* RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT2I350

US$221.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GT482580

US$172.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350

PCI-E 1000M 4 *RJ45 Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GT4I350

US$541.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter FM1GF482580

US$246.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350

PCI-E 1000M 4* LC Connectors Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter FM1GF4I350

US$516.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Multimode with SC Connector 2km

US$83.00
1 Reviews
PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

PCI-E 100M Fiber Optic Network Card Adapter Singlemode with SC Connector 25km

US$88.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Dual SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$433.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$504.00
0 Reviews
PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

PCI-E 10G Single SFP+ Port Ethernet Network Fiber Card Adapter

US$368.00
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Military Connector | Micro optic Devices | Mid Stage EDFA | MM Dual Splitter | Mini Nose Plier | Mini Media | Mini Ethernet Converter | Military Field | Military Patch Cable | MM Fiber | Mini Long Nose Plier | Microscope Set | MLP 12E Polisher | Mini Optical Isolator | MM Fiber Cable | MM Patch Cable | Mini Flat Plier | MM Duplex | Mini Foam Sticks | Mini Bent Plier |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9